Shows

GIC Una Voce Adsum*PL
IC Ravel Una Voce*PL
IC Tobago z Alinatu*PL
F*Ipanema de l'Eperon
S*Timeda's Yoda
GIP Vemund Ice Moon*PL
Thula Una Voce*PL
PR Viljar Ice Moon*PL
PR Raptor Una Voce*PL
Thaya Una Voce*PL

GIC Una Voce Adsum*PL

Date Location Judge Result
2014.01.26 Berlin, DEKZV e.V. Karl Preiss Ex 1, CAGCIB -> Grand International Champion
2014.01.25 Berlin, DEKZV e.V. Lene Glem Ex 1, CAGCIB
2013.11.09 Poznań, FP Britta Busse Ex 1, CAGCIB
2013.04.07 Kościan, FP Daria Łukasik Ex 1, CAGCIB
2013.04.06 Kościan, FP Sebastian Pruchniak Ex 1, CAGCIB
2013.03.10 Praga, 1.OK Hanne Sofie Sneum Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
2013.03.09 Praga, 1.OK Maria Rechowicz Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
-> International Champion
2013.03.05 Brzeg, CCW Marek Chadaj Ex 1, CACIB
2012.01.29 Legionowo, EKKR Anne-Gro Edstrom Ex 1, CACIB
2012.01.28 Legionowo, EKKR Henry Hornell Ex 1, CAC -> Champion
2011.08.28 Opole, CCW / M. Chmielewska Eiwor Andersson Ex 1, CAC
2011.08.27 Opole, CCW / M. Chmielewska Steven L. Jones Ex 1, CAC

IC Ravel Una Voce*PL

Date Location Judge Result
2016.10.23 Rybnik, CCR Philippe De Guerny Ventura Ex 1, CAGCIB
2016.10.22 Rybnik, CCR Olga Sizova Ex 1, CAGCIB
2015.11.08 Poznań, FP Stéphane Bernard Ex 2
2015.11.07 Poznań, FP Satu Hämäläinen Ex 2
2015.01.18 Warszawa, SMK Jedynka Sebastian Pruchniak Ex 1, CACIB, NOM -> International Champion
2015.01.17 Warszawa, SMK Jedynka Robert Lubrano Ex 2
2015.01.11 Ostrava, 1.SKO Khaled Yousseff Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
2015.01.10 Ostrava, 1.SKO Robert Lubrano Ex 1, CACIB
2014.01.26 Berlin, DEKZV e.V. Anne Veland Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM -> Champion
2014.01.25 Berlin, DEKZV e.V. Karl Preiss Ex 1, CAC
2013.11.30 Warszawa, EKKR Raymond Saetre Ex 1, CAC, BIV
2013.06.08 Kraków, KKF Boris Lupan Ex 1, NOM, BIS 6-10
2012.12.02 Warszawa, EKKR Aase Nissen Ex 1
2012.12.01 Warszawa, EKKR Raymond Saetre Ex 1, BIV, NOM

IC Tobago z Alinatu*PL

Date Location Judge Result
2013.03.10 Praga, 1.OK Veikko Saarela Ex 1, CAGCIB
2013.03.09 Praga, 1.OK Sebastian Pruchniak Ex 1, CACIB
-> International Champion
2010.11.21 Warszawa, EKKR / A. Leciejewska Alfred Wittich Ex 1, CACIB
2010.11.21 Poznań, CCB / A. Leciejewska Hanne Sophie Sneum Ex 2
2010.11.20 Poznań, CCB / A. Leciejewska Raymond Saetre Ex 1, CACIB
2010.09.19 Bydgoszcz, CCB / A. Leciejewska Berta Nemcova Ex 1%
2010.09.18 Bydgoszcz, CCB / A. Leciejewska Dieter Filler Ex 1, CAC, BIV
-> Champion
2010.05.02 Kościan, FP / A. Leciejewska Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm Ex 1, CAC
2010.05.01 Kościan, FP / A. Leciejewska Yan Roca-Folch Ex 1, CAC, NOM
2009.11.22 Poznań, FP / A. Leciejewska Francoise Milcent Ex 1
2009.11.21 Poznań, FP / A. Leciejewska Raymond A.Saetre Ex 1

F*Ipanema de l'Eperon

Date Location Judge Result

S*Timeda's Yoda

Date Place Judge Result
2015.09.06 Wrocław, CCW Britta Busse Ex 1, CAC
2015.09.05 Wrocław, CCW Marek Chadaj Ex 1, CAC

GIP Vemund Ice Moon*PL

Date Location Judge Result
2016.10.29 Wiedeń, World Show Martin Šanda Ex 1, CAPS, NOM
2016.10.02 Wrocław, CCW Hanne Sopie Sneum Ex 1, CAPS, NOM, BOS
2016.10.01 Wrocław, CCW Svetlana Stoliarova Ex 1, CAPS, NOM, BIS
2015.11.08 Poznań, FP Pam DelaBar Ex 1, CAPS, NOM
2015.11.07 Poznań, FP Eva Porat Ex 1, CAPS, NOM, BOS
2015.09.06 Wrocław, CCW Gerardo Fraga Ex 1, CAPS, NOM, BOS
2015.09.05 Wrocław, CCW Katia Pocci Ex 1, CAPS, NOM, BOS
2013.11.09 Poznań, FP Britta Busse Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS -> Grand International Premior
2013.10.26 Aalborg (Denmark),
World Show
Hannah Jensen Ex 1, CAGPIB
2013.06.08 Kraków, KKF Satu Hämäläinen Ex 1, CAGPIB
2013.04.07 Kościan, FP Daria Łukasik Ex 1, CAGPIB
2013.04.06 Kościan, FP Sebastian Pruchniak Ex 1, CAGPIB
2013.03.10 Praga, 1.OK Hanne Sofie Sneum Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
2013.03.09 Praga, 1.OK Maria Rechowicz Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
-> International Premior
2012.12.01 Warszawa, EKKR Aase Nissen Ex 1, CAPIB
2012.01.29 Legionowo, EKKR Anne-Gro Edstrom Ex 1, CAPIB, BIV, NOM, BIS
2012.01.28 Legionowo, EKKR Henry Hornell Ex 1, CAP -> Premior
2011.12.04 Warszawa, EKKR Dietmar Sagurski Ex 1, CAP
2011.12.03 Warszawa, EKKR Květoslava Mahelková Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS

Thula Una Voce*PL

Date Place Judge Result
2015.01.11 Ostrava, 1.SKO Khaled Yousseff Ex 1, NOM
2015.01.10 Ostrava, 1.SKO Robert Lubrano Ex 1, NOM
2014.10.25 Prague, World Show 2014 Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán Ex 2 / 10
2014.09.07 Wrocław, CCW Elena Noskova Ex 2 (lost to her sister)
2014.09.06 Wrocław, CCW Marek Chadaj Ex 1, BIV

PR Viljar Ice Moon*PL

Date Location Judge Result
2013.09.08 Głogów, CCW Henry Hornell Ex 1, CAP -> Premior
2011.12.04 Warszawa, EKKR Helene Reiter Ex 1, CAP
2011.12.03 Warszawa, EKKR Giafranco Mantovani Ex 1, CAP, NOM

PR Raptor Una Voce*PL

Date Location Judge Result
2014.10.25 Praga, World Show 2014 Anne Kohn Ex 2
2014.09.07 Wrocław, CCW Svetlana Stoliarova Ex 1, NOM
2014.09.06 Wrocław, CCW Olga Sizova Ex 1, NOM
2014.02.22 Legionowo, EKKR Gina Grob Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
-> PREMIOR
2013.11.30 Warszawa, EKKR Annika Billing Ex 1, CAP, NOM
2013.09.08 Głogów, CCW Henry Hornell Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS

Thaya Una Voce*PL

Date Location Judge Result
2014.09.07 Wrocław, CCW Elena Noskova Ex 1, BIV, NOM
2014.09.06 Wrocław, CCW Marek Chadaj Ex 2 (lost to her sister)

Copyright © 2013 Una Voce*PL. All rights reserved.
Design & development: unavoce-design.pl
This website uses cookies. Policy of Una Voce*PL.